Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    Balvatika-III1123180841
    I325554028117
    II330553033121
    III329658028121
    IV315771025118
    V35381130120
    VI320573220120
    VII38378139129
    VIII37581137131
    IX36381238130
    X313548239107
    XI-Science1228221549
    XI-Arts1001072340
    XI-Commerce120772339
    XII-Science1228211245
    XII-Commerce120672035
    XII-Arts100872035